Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. D.M. WYATT #1109 250199053 37.2529722 -90.156194 04/18/2025 11:27AM BOLLINGER COUNTY ROAD 820 6 MILES WEST OF GLENALLEN E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1995 FORD EXPLORER TOTAL TOWED BY HULVEY'S ADULT FEMALE 42 NO SEDGEWICKVILLE,MO STATE FARM EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 42 MINOR NO SEDGEWICKVILLE,MO DRIVER TAKEN BY EMS TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE