Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR Z C. DUDLEY #459 250200014 37.28967 -92.95309 04/18/2025 7:52PM WEBSTER TURNBO ROAD THREE MILES SOUTH OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1998 ARCTIC CAT 300 EXTENSIVE PRIVATE TOW BY FAMILY JUVENILE MALE 16 NO MARSHFIELD, MO NONE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 16 SERIOUS NO MARSHFIELD, MO DRIVER MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL OF VEHICLE AND OVERTURNED.