Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL J. BAIRD #143 250206348 36.5253 -94.1794 04/23/2025 7:30AM MCDONALD RT E 16 MILES EAST OF PINEVILLE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 CHEVROLET SILVERADO MINOR RAYS TOWING ADULT MALE 59 YES STELLA, MO TRAVELLERS SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 59 MINOR YES STELLA, MO DRIVER FREEMAN HOSPITAL, BELLA VISTA, AR
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT.