Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J E CONWAY #472 250211434 36.309154 -89.979114 04/25/2025 11:20PM DUNKLIN CR 437 AT CR 422 EAST OF KENNETT E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 DODGE RAM MINOR TOWED BY ALLGOODS ADULT MALE 19 YES STEELE, MO STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 16 MINOR NO CARUTHERSVILLE, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PEMISCOT MEMORIAL
1 ADULT MALE 18 MINOR YES HAYTI, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PEMISCOT MEMORIAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN AND STRUCK THE DITCH.