Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A. M. CUNNINGHAM (338) 250217542 0 0 04/30/2025 6:30AM CRAWFORD I-44 AT 223-MILE MARKER WESTBOUND I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2009 TOYTOA COROLLA TOTAL TOWED BY CHRIS AND SONS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 38 YES CUBA, MO USAA EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 38 MINOR YES CUBA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MISSOURI BAPTIST AMBULANCE TO MISSOURI BAPTIST, SULLIVAN
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 SLID ON THE WET ROADWAY, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.