Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT B.C. ROWDEN (1431) 250218200 0 0 04/30/2025 2:35PM PULASKI I-44 EASTBOUND 164.8 MILE MARKER I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 FORD F150 TOTAL J&S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 57 YES LAQUEY, MO USAA EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 57 MINOR YES LAQUEY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK SEVERAL TREES.