Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL D T JOHNSON 439 250220443 0 0 05/01/2025 11:30PM OZARK US 160, 2.5 MILES EAST OF HARDENVILLE G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2J018 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE TOTAL TOWED BY DUKES TOWING (COUNTY REQUEST) ADULT MALE 32 YES POPE, MS ALL STATE INSURANCE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 30 MINOR YES POPE, MS OCCUPANT BY ABMULANCE TO BAXTER COUNTY REGIONAL, MOUNTAIN HOME, AR
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT BEFORE COMING TO A REST.