Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D.L. HOLLIDAY (447) 250223321 0 0 05/03/2025 4:30PM AUDRAIN AUDRAIN RD 989 SOUTH OF MO 22 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 CHEVROLET SILVERADO EXTENSIVE TOWED BY A-1 TOWING JUVENILE FEMALE 16 YES GLASGOW, MO FARM BUREAU SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 14 MINOR NO MEXICO, MO OCCUPANT REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED.