Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. A.M. COLLINS (216) 250223342 0 0 05/03/2025 4:00PM ST. CHARLES MISSOURI 364 AT HIGHWAY 94 - EAST JUNCTION C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2020 FORD ESCAPE TOTAL TOWED BY A1 TOWING ADULT FEMALE 47 YES ST LOUIS, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 47 MINOR YES ST LOUIS, MO DRIVER TO SSM HEALTH DEPAUL HOSPITAL BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CONCRETE BARRIER. ASSISTED BY TPR. T.O. MURPHY (714)