Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K.J. ESTES (375) 250223680 0 0 05/03/2025 8:45PM PHELPS COUNTY ROAD 2060, EAST OF COUNTY ROAD 2090 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 PONTIAC TOTAL TOWED BY TUNES TOWING ADULT FEMALE 46 NO ROLLA, MO UNKOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 46 MINOR NO ROLLA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY MSGT S.W. CUNNINGHAM (285).