Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT EASLEY 141 250231548 0 0 05/09/2025 12:20AM RANDOLPH RT A 3 MILES SOUTH OF MOBERLY B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2021 HARLEY DAVIDSON EXTENSIVE TOWED BY PRATHERS ADULT MALE 39 NO HIGBEE, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 39 SERIOUS NO HIGBEE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND EJECTED THE DRIVER. ASSISTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE, RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE, AND HIGBEE RURL FIRE.