Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J.R. SUMMERS (1254) 250232897 0 0 05/09/2025 7:00PM DENT HWY C NEAR COUNTY ROAD 2060 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 HARLEY DAVIDSON TOTAL WHITAKERS TOWING ADULT MALE 53 YES STOUGHTON WI STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 53 SERIOUS YES STOUGHTON WI DRIVER FLOWN BY AIR EVAC TO COX HOSIPTAL SPRINGFIELD MO
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED, EJECTING DRIVER 1