Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR B.G. KATZING (928) 250233425 38 -93 05/10/2025 2:55AM BENTON SUMMIT DRIVE EAST AND MO 7 A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 HONDA RUBICON 4 WHEELER MINOR SECURED AT RESIDENCE ADULT MALE 19 NO SHAWNEE, KS NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 19 MINOR NO SHAWNEE, KS DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY WARSAW/LINCOLN AMBULANCE
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TURNING RIGHT ONTO SUMMIT DRIVE FROM MO 7 AND OVERTURNED.