Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. K.D. RONEY (1433) 250235366 0 0 05/11/2025 11:07AM ST. FRANCOIS DELASSUS ROAD SOUTH OF MISSOURI 221 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 HONDA GROM MINOR TOWED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE JUVENILE MALE 17 YES FARMINGTON, MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 17 SERIOUS YES FARMINGTON, MO DRIVER TO SSM HEALTH CARDINAL GLENNON CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL BY AIR EVAC
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND EJECTED DRIVER 1. ASSISTED BY MSGT. B.M. BEARD (254)