Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL M YENDES #1410 250237476 37.362864 -92.99227 05/12/2025 7:15PM WEBSTER PRIVATE PROPERTY 3.5 MILES WEST OF MARSHFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2011 POLARIS RAZOR TOTAL REMAINED AT SCENE ADULT MALE 31 NO MARSHFIELD, MO UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 11 MINOR NO MARSHFIELD, MO OCCUPANT COX SOUTH BY EMS
1 ADULT MALE 31 MODERATE NO MARSHFIELD, MO DRIVER COX SOUTH BY EMS
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED WHEN VEHICLE 1 WAS MAKING A LEFTHAND TURN AND OVERTURNED IN A PRIVATE FIELD.