Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D.M. BRADSHAW #167 250246108 38.7562 -94.48201 05/18/2025 2:43AM CASS SOUTHBOUND I 49 AT THE 170 MILE MARKER A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 TOYOTA TUNDRA TOTAL TOWED BY J'S SOUTHLAND ADULT MALE 54 NO BERRYVILLE, AR UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 54 MINOR NO BERRYVILLE, AR DRIVER TAKEN TO RESEARCH MEDICAL HOSPITAL BY EMS
1 ADULT FEMALE UNK MODERATE YES BERRYVILLE, AR OCCUPANT TAKEN TO RESEARCH MEDICAL HOSPITAL BY EMS
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 LEFT THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CASS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.