Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR W GIVENS (569) 250253619 0 0 05/23/2025 8:31AM FRANKLIN MO-O EAST OF OLD FARM RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 LAND ROVER RANGER ROVER SPORT MINOR TOWED BY PATRIOTS ADULT FEMALE 55 YES ST. CLAIR, MO UNKNOWN EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 55 MINOR YES ST. CLAIR, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO AN UNKNOWN MEDICAL FACILITY BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, AND OVERTURNED INTO TREES. ASSISTED BY TPR E TALLEUR (632)