Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR T.R. ROSA (515) 250257691 0 0 05/24/2025 7:25PM CAMDEN 1152 KENNEDY ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 HONDA CRF110F NONE OPERATED FROM THE SCENE JUVENILE MALE 13 YES MACK CREEK, MO AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 13 MINOR YES MACK CREEK, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF A PRIVATE DRIVEWAY, OVERTURNED, AND EJECTED DRIVER 1 INTO A FENCE. ASSISTED BY CPL M.R. PARKER (816) AND CAMDEN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.