Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D BOCHUCINSKI (1271) 250263581 0 0 05/28/2025 1:25PM LINCOLN RTE-E EAST OF SCATTERED ACRES DR C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2023 INTERNATIONAL HX620 EXTENSIVE TOWED BY A AND A ADULT FEMALE 64 YES FARMINGTON, MO UNKNOWN EAST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 64 MODERATE YES FARMINGTON, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH ST. JOSEPH LAKE ST. LOUIS BY LINCOLN COUNTY EMS
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, RETURNED TO THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT T CROFT (183)