Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K. L. FRANCOM (541) 250266477 0 0 05/30/2025 12:20PM PULASKI HIGHWAY 17 JUST NORTH OF HIGHWAY DD I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 JEEP PATRIOT TOTAL TOWED BY GENE'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 35 NO CROCKER, MO SHELTER MUTUAL INSURANCE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 35 SERIOUS NO CROCKER, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY, OVERTURNED AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL S. M. BLACKSTON (166)