Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. H. L. RIVERA (490) 250267681 0 0 05/30/2025 10:50PM JEFFERSON MISSOURI ROUTE PP WEST OF MISSOURI ROUTE 30 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1994 GMC SONOMA EXTENSIVE TOWED TO/BY HIGH RIDGE AUTO TOWING ADULT MALE 77 NO EUREKA, MO AMERICAN FAMILY EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 77 SERIOUS NO EUREKA, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO BARNES-JEWISH HOSPITAL BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 EXECUTED A LEFT TURN ONTO HWY PP. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED, PARTIALLY EJECTING DRIVER 1.