Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. G. M. GARRETT (550) 250271206 0 0 06/02/2025 3:30AM CAMDEN MO 5 NORTH OF LAMPLIGHTER DRIVE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 KIA SOUL MODERATE TOWED BY BLEDSOE'S ADULT FEMALE 32 NO COLUMBIA, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTH
2 2020 FORD F150 MINOR LEFT AT SCENE ADULT UNKNOWN UNK UNKNOWN N/A STATE FARM PARKED
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 32 MODERATE NO COLUMBIA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY LAKE WEST EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FELL ASLEEP RAN OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2.