Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR K.J. ESTES (375) 250271966 0 0 06/02/2025 12:30PM PHELPS OAK ST WEST OF THIRD ST IN JEROME I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 JOHN DEERE GATOR NONE REMOVED PRIVATE PARTY ADULT FEMALE 78 NO JEROME, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 78 MODERATE NO JEROME, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO PHELPS HEALTH
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED INTO THE DITCH, EJECTING THE DRIVER. VEHICLE 1 ROLLED ONTO DRIVER 1.