Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL G T ULM 1415 250273807 36.79327 -90.09336 06/03/2025 4:10PM STODDARD ROUTE TT AT DUDLEY E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 DODGE INTREPID TOTAL TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY ROBERTS TOWING ADULT MALE 21 YES ELLSINORE MISSOURI PROGRESSIVE WESTBOUND
2 2004 CHEVROLET SILVERADO MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT FEMALE 38 YES DUDLEY MISSOURI PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 21 MINOR YES ELLSINORE MISSOURI DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY STODDARD COUNTY EMS TO MERCY STODDARD
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE TWO