Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J M TOMASZEWSKI #496 250279047 36.07662 -90.23098 06/06/2025 10:00PM DUNKLIN US 412 2 MILES NORTH OF ARBYRD E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2000 FREIGHTLINER TOTAL TOWED BY REIDS ADULT MALE 30 YES PANGBURN AR RESOLUTE WESTBOUND
1 2017 DODGE RAM TOTAL TOWED BY HIGGINS ADULT MALE 75 YES SENATH MO AAA EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 75 MINOR YES SENATH MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO NORTHEAST ARKANSAS BAPTIST
Misc. Information
CRASH CCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TURNED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2