Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. J.W. SERVAIS (989) 250287882 0 0 06/12/2025 12:40PM FRANKLIN MARY'S LOOP NEAR THEODORE LANE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1998 HARLEY-DAVIDSON FXDS MINOR LEFT ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 46 YES PACIFIC, MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 46 MODERATE YES PACIFIC, MO DRIVER MERAMEC EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN WASHINGTON, MO
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A LEFT HANDED 90 DEGREE CURVE. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED AND SLID OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.