Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT K. D. RAPIER (1358) 250288930 0 0 06/13/2025 7:22AM PULASKI INTERSTATE 44 EASTBOUND 159.2 MILE MARKER I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 WHITE FORD F150 TOTAL LEFT ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 66 YES LEBANON,MO SHELTER MUTUAL EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 66 MINOR YES LEBANON,MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PULASKI COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH

Misc. Information

CRASHED OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED INTO THE MEDIAN. ASSITED BY TPR K. P. HUNT (290)