Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT EASLEY #141 250289887 0 0 06/13/2025 5:45PM RANDOLPH MO 3 2 MILES NORTH OF THOMAS HILL B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 FORD F250 TOTAL TOWED BY PALMATORYS ADULT MALE 29 NO SALISBURY, MO AMERICAN FAMILY NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 29 MODERATE NO SALISBURY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDIAL CENTER BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE.
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TREE, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY THE RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND WESTRAN FIRE DISTRICT.