Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A M WARREN #1449 250290335 37.484204 -90.423023 06/13/2025 10:00PM MADISON 1692 MADISON 415 E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 CAN AM MAVERICK MINOR SECURED AT RESIDENCE ADULT MALE 47 YES BARNHART, MO PROGRESSIVE UNKNOWN
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 45 SERIOUS YES ST LOUIS, MO OCCUPANT TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO MERCY SOUTH IN ST LOUIS MO
Misc. Information
PRIVATE PROPERTY- CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF TRAIL STRIKING EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNING