Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. D. BERT (213). 250291668 0 0 06/14/2025 6:57PM ST. CHARLES MO-94 RAMP TO EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 64 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 DUCATI PANIGALE V25 MINOR TOWED TO/BY SUPERIOR TOWING ADULT MALE 33 YES ST. LOUIS, MO SUPERIOR INSURANCE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 33 MODERATE YES ST. LOUIS, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ST CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 WAS IN LANE 4 OF INTERSTATE 64. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED ON ITS LEFT SIDE. ASSISTED BY TPR. R. OOSTHUIZEN (600).