Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C M DOUGHERTY 530 250293244 0 0 06/15/2025 7:57PM CARTER US 60 AT FREEMONT G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 FORD F150 EXTENSIVE TOWED BY MIKE AND IKE'S (TROOPER REQUEST) ADULT FEMALE 67 YES HENDERSONVILLE, TN STATE FARM EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 67 MINOR YES HENDERSONVILLE, TN DRIVER BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.