Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J.T. MARTIN #470 250295050 36.63999 -93.64044 06/17/2025 4:00AM BARRY MO-38 IN SHELL KNOB D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 JEEP WRANGLER NONE DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE ADULT FEMALE 50 NO EVANSTON, WYOMING UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 50 MODERATE NO EVANSTON, WYOMING DRIVER AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD
Misc. Information
SUBJECT EXITED FROM VEHICLE. VEHICLE NOT PLACED PROPERLY INTO PARK AND ROLLED BACK OVER SUBJECT.