Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT. N. W. MARCH (7620 250298863 0 0 06/19/2025 5:30PM AUDRAIN RT NN 385 FT N CR 314 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 CRAFTSMAN LT1000 TOTAL AL TOWING ADULT MALE 66 YES MEXICO, MO NONE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 66 SERIOUS YES MEXICO, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AIR EVAC
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED INTO A CREEK, EJECTING DRIVER 1.