Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL T.L. HARMON /543/ 250301842 36.81734 -93.18123 06/21/2025 2:04PM CHRISTIAN DRY HOLLOW RD IN SADDLEBROOKE, MO D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 YAMAHA FJR1300 MINOR TOWED BY FINLEY RIVER TOWING ADULT MALE 52 NO BRANSON, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 52 MINOR NO BRANSON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 WAS CROSSING LOW WATER CROSSING AND OVERTURNED.