Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. C. CAVANAUGH (466) 250308767 0 0 06/25/2025 8:22PM MORGAN ROUTE N NORTH OF ROSEBUD ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN TOTAL TOWED BY GARBERS ADULT MALE 24 YES STOVER, MO UNKNOWN NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 24 MINOR YES STOVER, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MID MO EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 OVER CORRECTED IN A TURN AND TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.