Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J N RIGSBY (1196) 250314521 0 0 06/30/2025 6:30AM PHELPS 191 I-44 WESTBOUND MILE MARKER I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 NISSAN CENTRA TOTAL TOWED BY DISHMAN'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 20 YES ROLLA, MO UNKOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 20 MINOR YES ROLLA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE BEGAN HYDROPLANING, TRAVELLING OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNING.