Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR D W WELKER #1444 250323038 37.3140833 -90.026277 07/04/2025 3:10AM BOLLINGER MO 34 AT GLEN ALLEN E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2012 TOYOTA TUNDRA TOTAL TOWED TO/BY HULVEY'S WRECKER ADULT MALE 33 NO MARBLE HILL, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 33 SERIOUS NO MARBLE HILL, MO DRIVER VIA AIR AMBULANCE TO ST LOUIS UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL, ST LOUIS, MO
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A ROCK EMBANKMENT.