Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT E M WESTMORELAND #1445 250325622 37.1385555 -90.46575 07/05/2025 9:00AM WAYNE US 67 NORTH OF GREENVILLE E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TOTAL TOWED BY 67 TOWING ADULT FEMALE 18 YES JUDSONIA, AR UNKNOWN SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 18 MODERATE YES JUDSONIA, AR DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.