Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. T. L. BENNER (382) 250332337 0 0 07/08/2025 6:19PM WARREN MISSOURI ROUTE TT NORTH OF WOODLAND DRIVE C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2001 FORD EXPEDITION TOTAL TOWED TO/BY PATRIOT TOWING ADULT MALE 22 YES WASHINGTON, MO GEICO NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 1 MINOR YES WASHINGTON, MO OCCUPANT TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY MARTHASVILLE AMBULANCE
1 ADULT MALE 22 MINOR YES WASHINGTON, MO OCCUPANT TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY MARTHASVILLE AMBULANCE
1 ADULT MALE 22 MINOR YES WASHINGTON, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY MARTHASVILLE AMBULANCE
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ON ROUTE TT, HYDROPLANED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY MSGT. M. W. HEDLUND (255)