Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR H.R. BURKS # 437 250332846 37.8699561 -93.542868 07/09/2025 8:07AM HICKORY MO-123 / 1 MILE SOUTH OF WEAUBLEAU D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 CHEVROLET TAHOE TOTAL TOWED BY NICHOLS TOWING AND RECOVERY ADULT MALE 32 NO HUMANSVILLE , MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 32 MINOR NO HUMANSVILLE , MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO CMH BOLIVAR
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE # 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, THEN TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED