Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL MILLER #935 250336200 0 0 07/11/2025 9:35AM RANDOLPH RTE A IN MOBERLY B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 KIA SORENTO MODERATE TOWED BY PALMATORY'S TOWING ADULT MALE 23 YES HUNTSVILLE, MO STATE FARM INSURANCE EAST BOUND
2 2019 NISSAN PATHFINDER MODERATE TOWED BY PALMATORY'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 40 YES MOBERLY, MO AMERICAN FAMILY SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 23 MODERATE YES HUNTSVILLE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY RCAD TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 02 FAILED TO YIELD AND STRUCK VEHICLE 01. ASSISTED BY MSGT MATTINGLY #587 AND HIGBEE FIRE DEPARTMENT.