Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. H . J. GROVES /250/ 250336390 38.5290555 -93.761666 07/11/2025 11:20AM HENRY 1193 MO -13 A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2009 KIA TOTAL REALEASED TO OWNER JUVENILE MALE 16 YES WARRENSBURG, MO AAA INSURANCE SOUTH
2 2016 TOYOTA CH-R TOTAL TOWED BY GARY'S TOW ADULT MALE 88 YES ROLLA, MO ALLSTATE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT MALE 88 MINOR YES ROLLA, MO DRIVER REFUSED EMS
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 WAS MAKING A LEFT TURN INTO A PRIVATE DRIVE AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 1.