Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL T.L.BROWN (328) 250339621 0 0 07/13/2025 5:00AM TEXAS HWY 32 TWO MILES EAST OF LICKING G
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 DODGE RAM EXTENSIVE TOWED BY JASYS (TROOPER REQUEST) ADULT FEMALE 37 YES ROLLA MO USAA WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 37 MODERATE YES ROLLA MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY TEXAS CO EMS TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
1 ADULT MALE 41 MODERATE NO ROLLA MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY TEXAS CO EMS TO TEXAS COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

ACCIDENT OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY TRAVELED THRU A FENCE AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY LICKING POLICE DEPT AND LICKING FIRE .