Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. C. R. MISTLER (643) 250347391 0 0 07/18/2025 12:55AM MORGAN RT. J -- 0.1 MILE NORTH OF MO 135 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2022 HONDA CRV TOTAL TOWED BY GARBER'S ADULT MALE 32 UNKNOWN LAKE OZARK, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 22 MINOR YES ROLLA, MO OCCUPANT MAY SEEK MEDICAL ATTENTION AT A LATER TIME
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS DRIVER 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A TREE AND A FENCE, AND THEN OVERTURNED.