Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR C.A. CLINTON (502) 250347436 0 0 07/18/2025 5:30AM MARIES US-63 NORTH OF COUNTY ROAD 331 I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 LINCOLN MKZ TOTAL TOWED BY PLAZA TOWING ADULT MALE 21 YES ST. ROBERT, MO GEICO NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 21 MINOR YES ST. ROBERT, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA.
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY.