Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
SGT D L DEJOURNETT 639 250349838 36.2247 -89.7588 07/19/2025 11:45AM PEMISCOT US 412 AT HAYTI E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 CADILLAC ESCALADE TOTAL TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY ALLGOODS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 37 NO KENNETT MISSOURI NONE NORTHBOUND
2 2021 BMW 330I TOTAL TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY ACE WRECKER ADULT MALE 37 YES SANTA ROSA TEXAS PRONTO EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 3 MINOR YES HAYTI MISSOURI OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY MEDIC ONE TO PEMISCOT MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
1 ADULT FEMALE 37 MODERATE NO KENNETT MISSOURI DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MEDIC ONE TO PEMISCOT COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE TWO