Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR J P LEWIS #320 250357961 36.27725 -89.810361 07/24/2025 1:50PM PEMISCOT ROUTE K 2 MILES EAST OF PASCOLA E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2005 FORD F150 TOTAL TOWED BY SULLIVAN'S WRECKER ADULT FEMALE 47 NO HAYTI, MO FARM BUREAU WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 47 SERIOUS NO HAYTI, MO DRIVER TAKEN BY AIR EVAC TO REGIONAL ONE HEALTH IN MEMPHIS
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED AND OVERTURNED.