Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. N.I. KUCSIK (598) 250373921 0 0 08/03/2025 4:48PM CRAWFORD CUNNINGHAM ROAD WEST OF HIGHWAY O I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 POLARIS XPLORER MINOR DRIVEN FROM SCENE ADULT MALE 24 NO CUBA, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 24 SERIOUS NO CUBA, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY NORTH CRAWFORD AMBULANCE TO MISSOURI BAPIST HOSPITAL IN SULLIVAN
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT, EJECTING DRIVER 1.