| TPR DAVIS #128 | 250375138 | 0 | 0 | 08/04/2025 | 3:50PM | RANDOLPH | US 63 1 MILE SOUTH OF MOBERLY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2008 NISSAN ROGUE | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 53 | YES | HUNTSVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTH |
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 87 | YES | BEVIER, MO | FARM BUREAU | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 53 | MODERATE | YES | HUNTSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2 AND WAS STRUCK. ASSISTED BY TPR HARRISON #165, THE RANDOLPH COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, AND EASTERN RANDOLPH FIRE DEPARTMENT.