Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR L C PRUIETT #432 250378975 36.23645 -90.08477 08/07/2025 11:00AM DUNKLIN MO 84 AT COUNTY ROAD 547 E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 DODGE CHARGER MINOR REMOVED BY H AND H TOWING ADULT MALE 66 YES KENNETT, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 66 MINOR YES KENNETT, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MEDIC ONE AMBULANCE TO ARKANSAS METHODIST MEDICAL CENTER - PARAGOULD, AR
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE